loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Aukro.Cz - Website Report

aukro receives about 128,408 unique visitors and 1,926,117 (15.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,027.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,509,368.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank aukro.cz is ranked number 3,713 in the world and 0.0279% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Grupa, 73, 86-132, Poland and links to network IP address 5.134.210.42.

About - Aukro.Cz

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,509,368.32
Daily Revenue:
$1,027.26
Monthly Revenue:
$30,817.80
Yearly Revenue:
$374,949.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
128,408
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,852,240
Daily Pageviews:
1,926,117 (15.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,713 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0279% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,910
Average Load Time:
(1670 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Czech Republic 89.0%86.2%17
Slovakia 3.8%10.3%191
Poland 2.8%0.7%2680
Germany 1.0%0.8%12337
Ireland 0.6%0.6%2245
United Kingdom 0.5%0.6%19603

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
aukro.cz
95.62%94.44%16.4
ssl.aukro.cz
30.54%3.09%1.68
archiv.aukro.cz
9.52%1.12%2.0
napoveda.aukro.cz
3.32%0.31%1.5
znacky.aukro.cz
2.72%0.32%2.0
cm.aukro.cz
1.17%0.31%4.4
info.aukro.cz
0.97%0.06%1.1
mp.aukro.cz
0.69%0.19%4.6
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
93,400
Google Indexed Pages:
403,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
85,657
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
442,821
Bing Backlinks:
99,622
Bing Indexed Pages:
389,177

Domain Overview

SEMrush aukro.cz
Domain:
  aukro.cz
Rank:
  634637
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  621
Organic Cost:
  $12.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  783
Facebook shares:
  1,825
Facebook comments:
  704
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  3,312
Tweets:
  47
Google +:
  1,095
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  14
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internetové obchody/Elektronické aukce

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.134.210.42
ASN:
AS42656 
ISP:
Grupa Allegro Sp. z o.o. 
Server Location:
Grupa
73
86-132
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 5.134.210.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://aukro.cz/
Server: BigIP
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=800
Vary: X-InternalIP, X-Cloud
X-Backend: np_20_dc4_8_133_80
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 01:19:17 GMT
Age: 493
Connection: close
X-Req-Counter: 1
X-Hit: HIT 25
X-Origin: s40838
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp.allegro.pl 1800
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.allegro.pl
Rname hostmaster.allegro.pl
Serial Number 2015031702
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.134.210.42 22
NS dns3.allegro.pl 1460
NS dns1.allegro.pl 1460
NS dns2.allegro.pl 1460

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.cz...
Fri Mar 20 02:19:19 2015

domain: aukro.cz
registrant: ACTIVE24-MIHALREG
admin-c: ACTIVE24-MIHALREG
nsset: MIHPAYNSSET
registrar: REG-ACTIVE24
registered: 12.08.2003 10:01:00
changed: 09.02.2015 20:27:02
expire: 11.08.2021

contact: ACTIVE24-MIHALREG
org: MIH Allegro B.V.
name: Domain Administrator
address: Taurusavenue 105
address: Hoofddorp
address: 2132LS
address: NL
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-ACTIVE24
created: 01.12.2010 21:29:12

nsset: MIHPAYNSSET
nserver: dns1.allegro.pl
nserver: dns2.allegro.pl
nserver: dns3.allegro.pl
tech-c: MIHPAYUBVTECH
registrar: REG-ACTIVE24
created: 09.02.2015 20:23:23

contact: MIHPAYUBVTECH
org: MIH PayU B.V.
name: Domain Administrator
address: Taurusavenue 105
address: Hoofddorp
address: 2132LS
address: NL
registrar: REG-ACTIVE24
created: 08.10.2013 16:43:11
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
aukro.cz widget
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.